4. HNL ČAKOVEC-VARAŽDIN SEZONA 2017/2018
Print
1. KOLO Subota, 19.08.2017 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 19.08.2017 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 19.08.2017 17:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 20.08.2017 17:30 JALŽABET 1 : 1 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 20.08.2017 17:30 DINAMO 4 : 3 BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 20.08.2017 17:30 NOVI MAROF 0 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 20.08.2017 17:30 PUŠĆINE 1 : 2 RUDAR
  Srijeda, 23.08.2017 17:30 NEDELJANEC 0 : 1 SLOGA

2. KOLO Subota, 26.08.2017 17:30 SLOBODA 2 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 26.08.2017 17:30 SLOGA 1 : 1 DINAMO
  Subota, 26.08.2017 17:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 JALŽABET
  Subota, 26.08.2017 17:30 POLET 3 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 26.08.2017 17:30 ZELENGAJ 8 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 27.08.2017 17:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 2 PODRAVINA
  Nedjelja, 27.08.2017 17:30 BEDNJA 3 : 4 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 27.08.2017 17:30 NOVI MAROF 2 : 2 NEDELJANEC

3. KOLO Subota, 02.09.2017 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 02.09.2017 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 SLOGA
  Subota, 02.09.2017 17:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 03.09.2017 17:00 DINAMO 2 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 03.09.2017 17:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 03.09.2017 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 7 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 03.09.2017 17:00 NEDELJANEC 2 : 4 POLET
  Nedjelja, 03.09.2017 17:00 JALŽABET 1 : 0 ZELENGAJ

4. KOLO Subota, 09.09.2017 17:00 SLOBODA 1 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 09.09.2017 17:00 RUDAR 0 : 0 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 09.09.2017 17:00 ZELENGAJ 5 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 09.09.2017 17:00 POLET 5 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 10.09.2017 10:00 SLOGA 2 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 10.09.2017 17:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 10.09.2017 17:00 NEDELJANEC 0 : 2 DINAMO
  Nedjelja, 10.09.2017 17:00 BEDNJA 2 : 0 JALŽABET

5. KOLO Subota, 16.09.2017 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 NEDELJANEC
  Subota, 16.09.2017 16:30 PODRAVINA 4 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 16.09.2017 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 2 BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 17.09.2017 16:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 3 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 17.09.2017 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 17.09.2017 16:30 JALŽABET 1 : 0 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 17.09.2017 16:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 17.09.2017 16:30 DINAMO 1 : 1 POLET

6. KOLO Subota, 23.09.2017 16:30 RUDAR 3 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 23.09.2017 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 6 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 23.09.2017 16:30 POLET 5 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 24.09.2017 10:00 SLOGA 2 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 24.09.2017 16:30 NOVI MAROF 2 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 24.09.2017 16:30 NEDELJANEC 6 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 24.09.2017 16:30 BEDNJA 2 : 1 PODRAVINA
  Nedjelja, 24.09.2017 16:30 DINAMO 3 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE

7. KOLO Subota, 30.09.2017 16:00 SLOBODA 0 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 30.09.2017 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 30.09.2017 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 30.09.2017 16:00 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 01.10.2017 16:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 0 DINAMO
  Nedjelja, 01.10.2017 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 0 : 1 BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 01.10.2017 16:00 JALŽABET 0 : 0 NEDELJANEC
  Nedjelja, 01.10.2017 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 7 : 4 ZELENGAJ

8. KOLO Subota, 07.10.2017 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 07.10.2017 15:30 POLET 2 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 07.10.2017 15:30 ZELENGAJ 2 : 2 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 08.10.2017 10:00 SLOGA 3 : 5 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 08.10.2017 15:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 3 PODRAVINA
  Nedjelja, 08.10.2017 15:30 NEDELJANEC 2 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 08.10.2017 15:30 BEDNJA 5 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 08.10.2017 15:30 DINAMO 3 : 0 JALŽABET

9. KOLO Subota, 14.10.2017 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 3 NEDELJANEC
  Subota, 14.10.2017 15:00 RUDAR 1 : 0 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 14.10.2017 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 DINAMO
  Subota, 14.10.2017 15:00 SLOBODA 0 : 1 BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 15.10.2017 15:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 15.10.2017 15:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 15.10.2017 15:00 JALŽABET 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 15.10.2017 15:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 2 SLOGA

10. KOLO Subota, 21.10.2017 15:00 POLET 4 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 21.10.2017 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 10:00 SLOGA - : - SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 15:00 NOVI MAROF - : - PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 15:00 PUŠĆINE - : - JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 15:00 NEDELJANEC - : - MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 15:00 BEDNJA - : - RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 22.10.2017 15:00 DINAMO - : - PODRAVINA

11. KOLO Subota, 28.10.2017 14:00 ZELENGAJ - : - BEDNJA
  Subota, 28.10.2017 14:00 MLADOST KOMET - : - PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 28.10.2017 14:00 SLOBODA - : - NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 28.10.2017 14:00 PODRAVINA - : - NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 28.10.2017 14:00 RUDAR - : - SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 29.10.2017 14:00 MEĐIMUREC - : - DINAMO
  Nedjelja, 29.10.2017 14:00 JALŽABET - : - POLET
  Nedjelja, 29.10.2017 14:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec - : - NEDELJANEC

12. KOLO Subota, 04.11.2017 14:00 POLET - : - BEDNJA
  Subota, 04.11.2017 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE - : - MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 10:00 SLOGA - : - ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 14:00 NEDELJANEC - : - SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 14:00 JALŽABET - : - MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 14:00 DINAMO - : - PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 14:00 NOVI MAROF - : - RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 05.11.2017 14:00 PUŠĆINE - : - PODRAVINA

13. KOLO Subota, 11.11.2017 13:30 MLADOST KOMET - : - POLET
  Subota, 11.11.2017 13:30 SLOBODA - : - DINAMO
  Subota, 11.11.2017 13:30 RUDAR - : - NEDELJANEC
  Subota, 11.11.2017 13:30 PODRAVINA - : - JALŽABET
  Subota, 11.11.2017 13:30 ZELENGAJ - : - NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 12.11.2017 13:30 BEDNJA - : - SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 12.11.2017 13:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec - : - NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 12.11.2017 13:30 MEĐIMUREC - : - PUŠĆINE

14. KOLO Subota, 18.11.2017 13:30 POLET - : - SLOGA
  Subota, 18.11.2017 13:30 MLADOST KOMET - : - PODRAVINA
  Subota, 18.11.2017 13:30 NEDELIŠĆE - : - SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 19.11.2017 13:30 DINAMO - : - RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 19.11.2017 13:30 JALŽABET - : - MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 19.11.2017 13:30 NOVI MAROF - : - BEDNJA
  Nedjelja, 19.11.2017 13:30 NEDELJANEC - : - ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 19.11.2017 13:30 PUŠĆINE - : - PLITVICA - Gojanec

15. KOLO Subota, 25.11.2017 13:30 SLOBODA - : - PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 25.11.2017 13:30 RUDAR - : - NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 25.11.2017 13:30 PODRAVINA - : - POLET
  Subota, 25.11.2017 13:30 ZELENGAJ - : - DINAMO
  Nedjelja, 26.11.2017 10:00 SLOGA - : - NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 26.11.2017 13:30 BEDNJA - : - NEDELJANEC
  Nedjelja, 26.11.2017 13:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec - : - JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 26.11.2017 13:30 MEĐIMUREC - : - MLADOST KOMET